(07) 5529 2616
Made with love by 40/40 Creative
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 21233664, emalloc: 20951688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2361100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021180,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00931636,856524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.008911,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.038113,113,6323,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0009155,9040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.020911,635,1201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003344,0000
init_config_section:stores_default0.001812,1440
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00831717,912786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00421414,440524,288
OBSERVER: wordpress0.00362346,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010164,7760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331258,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0004124,8320
OBSERVER: cms0.0003120,2000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0009199,480262,144
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016156,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1352100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034212,409,7202,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.00111107,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.00231216,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.00151161,1200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271116,5200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00381208,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.020111,290,2961,310,720
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.0005118,6400
OBSERVER: xmlconnect0.00371349,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_XmlConnect_Model_Observer0.00311311,880262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00831296,256524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012175,0880
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0008138,2880
OBSERVER: persistent0.00363332,024262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0007144,1200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201193,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0010197,736262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.0975100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006151,3520
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0005147,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0003119,8880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.051716,403,3926,553,600
BLOCK: formkey0.00231325,288524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003583,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002583,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002583,2560
BLOCK: root0.0007195,4560
BLOCK: head0.00091144,952262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004173,6160
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061124,8560
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004171,144262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004182,6800
BLOCK: top.links0.00061100,8720
BLOCK: store_language0.0005194,672262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00151203,536262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004171,0880
BLOCK: welcome0.0004174,5680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004177,8880
BLOCK: global_messages0.00111136,048262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071117,4400
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005172,640262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005170,4240
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00713516,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002127,5920
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004164,5760
BLOCK ACTION: left.permanent.callout -> setImgAlt0.0007182,9600
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00161342,232262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194106,7200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004161,6000
BLOCK: return_link0.00091155,8480
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005180,144262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00301333,360262,144
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00131282,920262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00291402,368524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00121174,7600
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004180,360262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00091199,7280
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004195,064262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005195,0320
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004186,6800
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101242,184262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004176,904262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0009199,9120
BLOCK: left.newsletter0.0004172,1520
BLOCK: cms_page0.0010183,232262,144
BLOCK: wordpress_posts_associated0.00521325,816262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005173,8960
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004177,1680
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006192,368262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0383100
frontend/seafox/default/template/page/homepage.phtml0.035312,981,8483,145,728
frontend/seafox/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.032012,867,9523,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0006241,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.00271237,416262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001760126,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010272,6080
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00621923,2721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.00131130,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00023826,8240
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.0002629,7840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0007216,8240
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0037237,632262,144
CACHE_URL0.0012339,4080